Home » Busty Babe Sophie Dee Wet In Pool Taking Off Her Blue Bikini Posing Naked HQ Photos

Busty Babe Sophie Dee Wet In Pool Taking Off Her Blue Bikini Posing Naked HQ Photos

Busty Babe Sophie Dee Wet In Pool Taking Off Her Blue Bikini Posing Naked HQ Photos

Busty Babe Sophie Dee Wet In Pool Taking Off Her Blue Bikini Posing Naked HQ Photos 2013

Sophie Dee (born 17 January 1984) is a Welsh hardcore pornographic actress. She entered the adult film industry in 2005, and has since appeared in over 400 movies. After leaving school she had various jobs, such as working in cafes and selling products door-to-door. She later became a lapdancer and stripper in Birmingham, and was eventually offered a topless modelling job in the UK newspaper The Daily Sport.[2] She worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half. In January 2005, Dee moved to California to start her adult film career. In this gallery she is in pool all wet in her blue bikini. Her blue bikini is now see through and her huge nipples are visible through her bikini. But suddenly she took her bikini off even the bottom and stated to show off her sexy nude body. She is showing all of her nude skin bit by bit. Enjoy
BIO
Aliases:
Sophie D, Mary Beth
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Llanelli, South Wales
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-26-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip

Click On Photos To Enlarge

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

+ 74 = 80

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>